

Appalachian Pharm
About Appalachian Pharm
Appalachian Pharm Processing is a licensed medical marijuana processor in the State of Ohio making a variety of premium quality medical marijuana products.
Appalachian Pharm product focus
Appalachian Pharm featured products
Appalachian Pharm | Astro Fizz | 3.5g
Flower - OH
Appalachian Pharm | Blanco Diamonds | 2.83g
Other - OH
![GMO Rootbeer [1g]](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/c/oh/resize/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/46/aa/46aa0062-8797-4a46-9405-f01b59710ec6.png)
GMO Rootbeer [1g]
Pre Roll - OH
Zeld-J (H) Pre-Roll - 1g, Single
Pre-rolls - OH
Runtz Berries (H) Flower - 14.15g
Drinks - OH
Appalachian Pharm | Astro Fizz | 3.5g
Flower - OH
Appalachian Pharm | GMO Pie | 2.83g
Other - OH
![GMO Rootbeer [1g]](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/c/oh/resize/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/46/aa/46aa0062-8797-4a46-9405-f01b59710ec6.png)
GMO Rootbeer [1g]
Pre Roll - OH
GMO Rootbeer (H) Pre-Roll - 1g, Single
Pre-rolls - OH
Strawberry Kushmints (H) Flower - 14.15g
Drinks - OH
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Appalachian Pharm footprint
Coverage summary
40
Dispensaries
1
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get Appalachian Pharm
Ohio
40 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Appalachian Pharm has products such as Appalachian Pharm | Astro Fizz | 3.5g, Appalachian Pharm | Blanco Diamonds | 2.83g, GMO Rootbeer [1g], and Zeld-J (H) Pre-Roll - 1g, Single, with a focus on Flower, Pre-rolls, and Drinks.
Dispense.life lists Appalachian Pharm at 40 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, including Amplify - Bedford, Amplify - Cleveland Hts, Amplify - Columbus, and Amplify Eastlake, LLC (dba Amplify), plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
