Dispense.life logo
21+
Arcadia Brands
Arcadia Brands

Arcadia Brands

About Arcadia Brands

This listing is unclaimed. All business information is sourced from public records and may be incorrect or out of date. Product information, descriptions, and metadata are aggregated from retailer listings on Weedmaps and may contain inaccuracies. To claim, please click the 'Claim this listing' button at the top of the page.

Arcadia Brands product focus

EdiblesConcentrates

Arcadia Brands featured products

Gummies 1:1 CBD/THC - Vegan 10 pack 100/100mgs - Hybrid

Gummies 1:1 CBD/THC - Vegan 10 pack 100/100mgs - Indica

Gummies Arcadia 6,000mg - 600mg each

Gummies Arcadia Lite - 1000mg 20pk

Gummies Arcadia Lite - 1200mg

Gummies Arcadia Lite - 200mg Singles (2 - 100mg gummies)

Gummies Arcadia Lite - 2400mg

Gummies Arcadia Lite - 400mg Singles (2 - 200mg gummies)

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Arcadia Brands footprint

Coverage summary

5

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

OK

Licenses

Medical Mfg. PAAA-411B-HBV5

Where to get Arcadia Brands

Oklahoma

5 dispensaries

Quick Answers