

Bonsai Buds
About Bonsai Buds
Bonsai Buds is currently carried at 5 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Pre-rolls, Flower, Cartridges & Disposables, and Concentrates.
Bonsai Buds product focus
Bonsai Buds featured products
Bubble Hash - Rainbow Glue
Other - RI
Apes In Space
Pre-rolls - RI
![Apple Fritter Glue Headbangers [.65g]](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/41/51/4151f051-a68f-4d6d-97f5-ff362c913b84.png)
Apple Fritter Glue Headbangers [.65g]
Pre Roll - RI
Galactic Warheads
Flower - RI

Garlic Icing
Cartridges & Disposables - RI

Galactic Warheads
Concentrates - RI
Bongos (Spicy Margarita) - 10mg Drink
Drinks - RI
Bubble Hash - Red Runtz
Other - RI
Atomic Rainbow Haze
Pre-rolls - RI
![Garlic Icing [1g]](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/bf/f7/bff76e81-ac78-4c12-b2a3-a61c8ea25e30.jpeg)
Garlic Icing [1g]
Pre Roll - RI
Garlic Icing #1 Flower
Flower - RI
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Bonsai Buds footprint
Coverage summary
5
Dispensaries
1
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get Bonsai Buds
Rhode Island
5 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Bonsai Buds has products such as Bubble Hash - Rainbow Glue, Apes In Space, Apple Fritter Glue Headbangers [.65g], and Galactic Warheads, with a focus on Pre-rolls, Flower, Cartridges & Disposables, and Concentrates.
Dispense.life lists Bonsai Buds at 5 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, including Reef Wellness, RISE Dispensaries Warwick (Med), Solar Cannabis Co. Weed Dispensary Warwick (Med. Menu), and Solar Cannabis Co. Weed Dispensary Warwick (Rec. Menu), plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
