Dispense.life logo
21+
BB

Borneo Bud

About Borneo Bud

Borneo Bud is currently carried at 57 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Flower, Pre-rolls, Concentrates, and Topicals.

Borneo Bud product focus

FlowerPre-rollsConcentratesTopicals

Borneo Bud featured products

Flower

Astronaut Status | JAR Flower

Flower - MS

Other

Borneo Bud - Astronaut Status - Flower 7g

Other - MS

Pre-rolls

g x2) Pre-Rolls | Mega Wellness OG | Borneo Bud

Pre-rolls - MS

Concentrates

Borneo | 1g | Cured Resin Syringe

Concentrates - MS

Topicals

Borneo Bud | Grape Cream Cake Pre-Pack - 7 g

Topicals - MS

Flower

Astronaut Status | JAR Flower

Flower - MS

Other

Borneo Bud - Astronaut Status - Flower 7g

Other - MS

Pre-rolls

pk Boujee B!tch

Pre-rolls - MS

Concentrates

Borneo | 1g | Cured Resin Syringe

Concentrates - MS

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Borneo Bud footprint

Coverage summary

57

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

MS

Where to get Borneo Bud

Mississippi

57 dispensaries

Quick Answers