Dispense.life logo
21+
CR

Crested River

About Crested River

Crested River is currently carried at 14 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Edibles, Drinks, Concentrates, and Topicals.

Crested River product focus

EdiblesDrinksConcentratesTopicals

Crested River featured products

Drinks

Acapulco Gold Soda

Drinks - MN

Edibles

Blueberry 5mg 10pk - Gummies

Edibles - MN

Other

Acapulco Gold 1:1 | 10mg Soda

Other - MN

Concentrates

Broad Spectrum CBD Oil / Tincture 2, /1 oz.

Concentrates - MN

Topicals

Crested River Cream Soda

Topicals - MN

Drinks

Concord Grape Seltzer

Drinks - MN

Edibles

Blueberry Gummies

Edibles - MN

Other

Black Cherry | 10mg Seltzer

Other - MN

Concentrates

Full Spectrum CBD Oil / Tincture 1,000mg/ .

Concentrates - MN

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Crested River footprint

Coverage summary

14

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

MN

Where to get Crested River

Minnesota

14 dispensaries

Quick Answers