Dispense.life logo
21+
Emerald Sky
Emerald Sky

Emerald Sky

About Emerald Sky

Emerald Sky brings together our 25 years of candy making experience, with the vision of infusing time honored confections with world class Cannabis extract. We are dedicated to an uncompromising standard of quality, flavor and potency in all our handcrafted THC-infused confections.

Emerald Sky product focus

EdiblesDrinksConcentratesTopicals

Emerald Sky featured products

Gummies

-15% off Gummies

Mints

Chocolates

-15% off Chocolates

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Emerald Sky footprint

Coverage summary

481

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

CA

Licenses

Adult-Use Mfg. DCC-10002851

Medical Mfg. DCC-10002851

Where to get Emerald Sky

California

481 dispensaries

Quick Answers