Dispense.life logo
21+
FM

Flower Mill

About Flower Mill

Flower Mill is currently carried at 146 dispensaries across 20 states and provinces in 1 country, with product focus in Accessories and Flower.

Flower Mill product focus

AccessoriesFlower

Flower Mill featured products

MP
Mill Plate - #2 Fine

Mill Plate - #2 Fine

Accessories - MD

BC
BLOOM CANNABIS - FLOWER MILL NEXT-GEN STANDARD 2.0" - BLACK

BLOOM CANNABIS - FLOWER MILL NEXT-GEN STANDARD 2.0" - BLACK

Flower - OH

Other

$50 Grinder

Other - WA

MP
Mill Plates - #5 Extra Course

Mill Plates - #5 Extra Course

Accessories - MD

BC
BLOOM CANNABIS - FLOWER MILL NEXT-GEN STANDARD 2.0" - BLACK

BLOOM CANNABIS - FLOWER MILL NEXT-GEN STANDARD 2.0" - BLACK

Flower - OH

Other

.0 Silicone Mill Grip | Clear

Other - MS

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Flower Mill footprint

Coverage summary

146

Dispensaries

20

States / Provinces

1

Countries

AZCACTILMAMDMEMIMNMOMSNJNVNYOHSDUTVAVTWA

Where to get Flower Mill

New York

32 dispensaries

Ohio

17 dispensaries

Illinois

16 dispensaries

Nevada

11 dispensaries

New Jersey

11 dispensaries

Massachusetts

10 dispensaries

Maryland

8 dispensaries

Michigan

7 dispensaries

Mississippi

6 dispensaries

Virginia

5 dispensaries

Washington

4 dispensaries

Minnesota

4 dispensaries

Connecticut

3 dispensaries

California

3 dispensaries

Missouri

2 dispensaries

Utah

2 dispensaries

Arizona

2 dispensaries

Maine

1 dispensaries

South Dakota

1 dispensaries

Vermont

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers