Dispense.life logo
21+
Glorious Extracts
Glorious Extracts

Glorious Extracts

About Glorious Extracts

We are a company that specializes in small batch extracts and concentrates for the AZ cannabis industry. We currently offer Live Resin, Live Rosin, and infused prerolls!

Glorious Extracts product focus

ConcentratesVapesPre-rollsFlowerTopicalsDrinksSeeds & Clones

Glorious Extracts featured products

Cap Junky Live Hash Rosin

Dulce De Uva Live Hash Rosin

Glorious Extracts Infused Pre-roll - 1.2g Cherry Soap x Hash

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Glorious Extracts footprint

Coverage summary

39

Dispensaries

3

States / Provinces

1

Countries

AZMAMI

Licenses

00000053DCXB00858835

Where to get Glorious Extracts

Arizona

36 dispensaries

Massachusetts

2 dispensaries

Michigan

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers