Dispense.life logo
21+
High Hemp
High Hemp

High Hemp

About High Hemp

Our method of farming hemp is organic from the seed up. We pride ourselves in not using any formulated fertilizers, growth stimulants, antibiotics, or pesticides. Taking these measures will come to light when the consumer is smoking High Hemp with their legal herbal blends and can truly taste every note in their blend.

High Hemp product focus

GearAccessoriesTopicalsFlower

High Hemp featured products

A5
Area 51 Green Apple [2pk]

Area 51 Green Apple [2pk]

Accessories - NV

Flower

Baked Cookie High Hemp Wrap (2pk)

Flower - MD

6Pk Hemp Cones | Accessories

6Pk Hemp Cones | Accessories

Gear - CA

Other

$2 Banana Goo 2pk Hemp Wrap | High Hemp

Other - OR

DC
Dutch Cream [2pk]

Dutch Cream [2pk]

Topicals - CA

A5
Area 51 Green Apple [2pk]

Area 51 Green Apple [2pk]

Accessories - WA

Flower

Bananagoo High Hemp Wrap (2pk)

Flower - MD

6Pk Hemp Cones | Accessories

6Pk Hemp Cones | Accessories

Gear - MI

Other

PK - HEMP WRAPS - ORIGINAL

Other - CA

DC
Dutch Cream [2pk]

Dutch Cream [2pk]

Topicals - IL

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

High Hemp footprint

Coverage summary

717

Dispensaries

30

States / Provinces

2

Countries

AKAZBCCACOCTDEILMAMBMDMEMIMNMOMSMTNDNJNLNMNVNYOKONORSDVAVTWA

Where to get High Hemp

Michigan

114 dispensaries

California

108 dispensaries

Oregon

51 dispensaries

Oklahoma

48 dispensaries

Colorado

45 dispensaries

Washington

35 dispensaries

Massachusetts

33 dispensaries

Missouri

32 dispensaries

New York

29 dispensaries

Mississippi

28 dispensaries

New Jersey

27 dispensaries

Alaska

25 dispensaries

Maryland

21 dispensaries

Arizona

18 dispensaries

Illinois

18 dispensaries

Ontario

17 dispensaries

Nevada

13 dispensaries

Maine

12 dispensaries

New Mexico

11 dispensaries

Vermont

5 dispensaries

Minnesota

5 dispensaries

Connecticut

4 dispensaries

British Columbia

4 dispensaries

Virginia

3 dispensaries

Montana

3 dispensaries

Newfoundland and Labrador

2 dispensaries

Manitoba

2 dispensaries

South Dakota

2 dispensaries

Delaware

1 dispensaries

North Dakota

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers