Dispense.life logo
21+
HH

Highway Hotel

About Highway Hotel

Highway Hotel is currently carried at 124 dispensaries across 3 states and provinces in 1 country, with product focus in Flower, Indica, Pre-rolls, and Edibles.

Highway Hotel product focus

FlowerIndicaPre-rollsEdiblesDrinksTopicals

Highway Hotel featured products

HH
Highway Hotel: Flower | Gas Truffle | 14g

Highway Hotel: Flower | Gas Truffle | 14g

Drinks - MO

HH
Highway Hotel: Flower | Alpine Fizz | 3.5g

Highway Hotel: Flower | Alpine Fizz | 3.5g

Edibles - LA

FT
French Toast

French Toast

Flower - AR

Baker's Honey | Big Buds | 14g

Baker's Honey | Big Buds | 14g

Indica - MO

HH
Highway Hotel: Popcorn | Baker's Honey | 7g

Highway Hotel: Popcorn | Baker's Honey | 7g

Other - MO

HH
Highway Hotel: Pre-Roll | Pink Pop | 1g

Highway Hotel: Pre-Roll | Pink Pop | 1g

Pre-rolls - MO

Double Dessert | Joint | 1g

Double Dessert | Joint | 1g

Preroll - MO

HH
Highway Hotel: Flower | Alpine Fizz | 3.5g

Highway Hotel: Flower | Alpine Fizz | 3.5g

Topicals - LA

HH
Highway Hotel: Flower | Gas Truffle | 14g

Highway Hotel: Flower | Gas Truffle | 14g

Drinks - MO

HH
Highway Hotel: Flower | Double Dessert | 14g

Highway Hotel: Flower | Double Dessert | 14g

Edibles - MO

FT
French Toast

French Toast

Flower - AR

Baker's Honey | Big Buds | 14g

Baker's Honey | Big Buds | 14g

Indica - MO

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Highway Hotel footprint

Coverage summary

124

Dispensaries

3

States / Provinces

1

Countries

ARLAMO

Where to get Highway Hotel

Missouri

84 dispensaries

Louisiana

27 dispensaries

Arkansas

13 dispensaries

Quick Answers