

Lay Up
About Lay Up
Lay Up is currently carried at 28 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Drinks and Edibles.
Lay Up product focus
Lay Up featured products
Black Cherry Lemonade | Beverage | 10mg
Drinks - NY
Layup - Black Cherry Lemonade - Beverage - 10mg
Edibles - NY
Black Cherry Lemonade | Electrolyte Enhanced | 10mg
Drinks - NY
Layup - Fruit Punch - Beverage - 10mg
Edibles - NY
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Lay Up footprint
Coverage summary
28
Dispensaries
1
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get Lay Up
New York
28 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Lay Up has products such as Black Cherry Lemonade | Beverage | 10mg, Layup - Black Cherry Lemonade - Beverage - 10mg, Black Cherry Lemonade | Electrolyte Enhanced | 10mg, and Layup - Fruit Punch - Beverage - 10mg, with a focus on Drinks and Edibles.
Lay Up edibles listed on Dispense.life include Layup - Black Cherry Lemonade - Beverage - 10mg and Layup - Fruit Punch - Beverage - 10mg. These are catalog examples; check the dispensary menu for current availability.
Dispense.life lists Lay Up at 28 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, including Bloom Brothers NY Inc. DBA Bloom Brothers, Broadway Strains, Bronx Joint, and Central Budz, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
