

Mad Labs
About Mad Labs
Mad labs is a cannabis connoisseur's ultimate brand of choice. Widely recognized for class, innovation and premium quality. Each and every product is hand crafted and manufactured with the highest standard of quality and reliability. Whether you’re looking for an aid to happiness, relaxation, or a creative mind, our products are passionately created to be full of euphoric experiences suited perfect for your needs. Our mission is to continue being people’s brand of choice by going above and beyond industry expectations of what true quality is. Our process of combining cannabinoids and terpenoids paired with our deep understanding of the “entourage effect,” allows us to create customized sensational effects to provide you with a personalized experience. We make the best. You deserve the best.
Mad Labs product focus
Mad Labs featured products
-20% off Disposable
-35% off Disposable
-50% off Disposable
-50% off Cartridge
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Mad Labs footprint
Coverage summary
128
Dispensaries
3
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Licenses
Adult-Use Mfg. DCC-10002326
Medical Mfg. DCC-10002326
Where to get Mad Labs
Michigan
74 dispensaries
California
52 dispensaries
New York
2 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Mad Labs has products such as -20% off Disposable, -35% off Disposable, -50% off Disposable, and -50% off Cartridge, with a focus on Concentrates, Vapes, Cartridges & Disposables, and Edibles.
Mad Labs edibles listed on Dispense.life include GELATO #33 GOLD EDITION CARTRIDGE. These are catalog examples; check the dispensary menu for current availability.
Mad Labs topicals listed on Dispense.life include Mad Labs 2G Cart. These are catalog examples; check the dispensary menu for current availability.
Dispense.life lists Mad Labs at 128 dispensaries across 3 states and provinces in 1 country, including Backpack Boyz - New Buffalo, Bowdega Cannabis Store - New Buffalo, Fuel 420 (Jackson), and Green Door, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
