Dispense.life logo
21+
Mad Packs
Mad Packs

Mad Packs

Instagram

About Mad Packs

Official Weedmaps Brand Page for Mad Packs! MAD FLAVOR. MAD HIGH. MAD PACKS Founded in Metro Detroit in 2024, Mad Packs was created with a vision to deliver exceptional cannabis and elevate the consumer experience. Through thoughtfully developed brands and high-quality products, Mad Packs is committed to setting a new standard in the industry. Every step of the process is carefully managed to ensure consistency, quality, and a reliable experience from start to finish. With a deep appreciation for the diversity of cannabis culture, Mad Packs offers something for every type of consumer—whether experienced or just beginning their journey!

Mad Packs product focus

Pre-rollsHybridEdiblesFlowerConcentratesIndica

Mad Packs featured products

Mad Packs | 3.5g Prepack Flower | Candy Cartel

Mad Packs | 3.5g Prepack Flower | Lemon Cherry Gas

Mad Packs | Bulk Flower | Dunkarooz

Mad Packs | 28g Prepack Flower | Pink Gatorz

Mad Packs | 3.5g Prepack Flower | Biscotti Cream Pie

Mad Packs | 3.5g Prepack Flower | LCG x Z Animal 9

Mad Packs | 28g Prepack Flower | Cereal Milk

Mad Packs | 3.5g Prepack Flower | Runtz 2.0

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Mad Packs footprint

Coverage summary

143

Dispensaries

2

States / Provinces

1

Countries

ILMI

Licenses

Adult-Use Mfg. AU-P-000422

Where to get Mad Packs

Michigan

142 dispensaries

Illinois

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers