Dispense.life logo
21+
Mezz Brands
Mezz Brands

Mezz Brands

About Mezz Brands

Mezz is a cutting-edge lifestyle company leading the next wave of cannabis culture. A movement united by the common goal to define our lives through the things we do, say, and create. We are seeking to normalize the use of cannabis and redefine what it means to experience it.

Mezz Brands product focus

Vapes

Mezz Brands featured products

MP
MEZZ PURE GOLD INDICA CART 500

MEZZ PURE GOLD INDICA CART 500

Vapes - CO

MP
MEZZ PURE GOLD SATIVA CART 500

MEZZ PURE GOLD SATIVA CART 500

Vapes - CO

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Mezz Brands footprint

Coverage summary

1

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

CO

Where to get Mezz Brands

Colorado

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers