

My Friend
About My Friend
My Friend is currently carried at 62 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Pre-rolls, Flower, and Concentrates.
My Friend product focus
My Friend featured products
g | Biscotti Pippen | Live Rosin
Concentrates - MI
Animal Cocktail Pre-Roll | 1g
Flower - MI
Block Party | My Friend | Live Hash Rosin
Other - MI
.25g | Blue Gush | THC-A Infused Preroll
Pre-rolls - MI
![Sherb Cream Pie [1g]](https://uploads.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/uploads/9f06b418-f6b8-43db-8e67-6b3e9b19156c.jpeg)
Sherb Cream Pie [1g]
Pre Roll - MI
g | Death Coast | Rosin
Concentrates - MI
Apple Runtz Pre-Roll
Flower - MI
Block Party | My Friend | Live Hash Rosin
Other - MI
.25g | Blue Sundae | Bubble Hash Infused Preroll
Pre-rolls - MI
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
My Friend footprint
Coverage summary
62
Dispensaries
1
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get My Friend
Michigan
62 dispensaries
Quick Answers
My Friend has products such as g | Biscotti Pippen | Live Rosin, Animal Cocktail Pre-Roll | 1g, Block Party | My Friend | Live Hash Rosin, and .25g | Blue Gush | THC-A Infused Preroll, with a focus on Pre-rolls, Flower, and Concentrates.
Dispense.life lists My Friend at 62 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, including CHO - Saranac (Rec), CHO - Stanton (REC), Cloud Cannabis - (GR 28th St.), and Cloud Cannabis - Ann Arbor, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
