Dispense.life logo
21+
My Friend
My Friend

My Friend

About My Friend

My Friend is currently carried at 62 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Pre-rolls, Flower, and Concentrates.

My Friend product focus

Pre-rollsFlowerConcentrates

My Friend featured products

Concentrates

g | Biscotti Pippen | Live Rosin

Concentrates - MI

Flower

Animal Cocktail Pre-Roll | 1g

Flower - MI

Other

Block Party | My Friend | Live Hash Rosin

Other - MI

Pre-rolls

.25g | Blue Gush | THC-A Infused Preroll

Pre-rolls - MI

SC
Sherb Cream Pie [1g]

Sherb Cream Pie [1g]

Pre Roll - MI

Concentrates

g | Death Coast | Rosin

Concentrates - MI

Flower

Apple Runtz Pre-Roll

Flower - MI

Other

Block Party | My Friend | Live Hash Rosin

Other - MI

Pre-rolls

.25g | Blue Sundae | Bubble Hash Infused Preroll

Pre-rolls - MI

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

My Friend footprint

Coverage summary

62

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

MI

Where to get My Friend

Michigan

62 dispensaries

Quick Answers