Dispense.life logo
21+
Northern Connections
Northern Connections

Northern Connections

About Northern Connections

Northern Connections is currently carried at 124 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, with product focus in Edibles, Topicals, Drinks, and Tinctures.

Northern Connections product focus

EdiblesTopicalsDrinksTinctures

Northern Connections featured products

Drinks

BLACK CHERRY | LIQUID LOUD | 200MG

Drinks - MI

Edibles

Blue Raspberry | 200MG THC Mix Stix

Edibles - MI

Other

Ice Cream Hash Co. x Northern Connection x | 200mg Liquid Loud Rosin Syrup | Blue Razz

Other - MI

Tinctures

Northern Connections - Blue Razz Mix Stix - 200mg

Tinctures - MI

Topicals

:1 THC:CBD Extra Strength Relief | 1000MG THC:1000MG CBD Medicated Rub

Topicals - MI

Drinks

BLUE RASPBERRY | LIQUID LOUD | 200MG

Drinks - MI

Edibles

Blue Raspberry | 200MG THC Mix Stix

Edibles - MI

Other

Ice Cream Hash Co. x Northern Connection x | 200mg Liquid Loud Rosin Syrup | Blue Razz

Other - MI

Tinctures

Northern Connections - Mixed Berry Mix Stix - 200mg

Tinctures - MI

Topicals

:1 THC:CBD Extra Strength Relief | 1000MG THC:1000MG CBD Medicated Rub

Topicals - MI

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Northern Connections footprint

Coverage summary

124

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

MI

Where to get Northern Connections

Michigan

124 dispensaries

Quick Answers