Dispense.life logo
21+
OM Extracts
OM Extracts

OM Extracts

About OM Extracts

Using medical-grade technology and state of the art processing equipment, OM Extracts formulates Mindful Medicine for the people. Our finished refined oil and the hardware we offer are professional, discrete and powerful. We believe that full-spectrum plant medicine is best, so we do not adulterate our products: we never add extra terpenes, essential oils, propylene glycol or any other substances. We offer pure, clean Mindful Medicine. The team at OM Extracts holds transparency and honesty as guiding values. You deserve access to the full test results of all Cannabis medicine. Complete Test Results of All OM Extracts Products on

Our Website Awards

2016 Oregon Dope Cup – Best Wax 1st Place and 2nd Place 2016 Oregon Dope Industry Awards – Best Processor 1st Place 2015 Oregon Concentrate Challenge – Best PHO 2nd Place 2015 Oregon Dope Cup – Best THC CO2 1st Place , Best CBD CO2 2nd Place We offer a 100% satisfaction guarantee return policy on all OM Extracts products.

OM Extracts product focus

Concentrates

OM Extracts featured products

Blood Orange 2:1 Winterized CO2 Vape Cartridge

Tropical Cookies & Cream Winterized CO2 Vape Cart

HTE Acapulco Gold 1:1 Winterized CO2 Dripper

Acapulco Gold 1:1 Winterized CO2 Vape Cart

Tinctures Acapulco Gold 6:1 MCT Tincture

Solvent Blood Orange 2:1 Winterized CO2 Oil Dripper

Blue Dream Kush CBD 3:1 Winterized CO2 Vape Cart

Cherry Chem Winterized CO2 Vape Cart

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

OM Extracts footprint

Coverage summary

1

Dispensaries

1

States / Provinces

1

Countries

OR

Where to get OM Extracts

Oregon

1 dispensaries

Quick Answers