Dispense.life logo
21+
Root Down
Root Down

Root Down

About Root Down

Root Down produces high quality, pesticide-free products in an optimal clean environment. Grown in Spokane, WA.

Root Down product focus

FlowerPre-rollsConcentratesVapesCartridges & DisposablesTopicalsEdibles

Root Down featured products

BT
Blue Thunder [1000mg]

Blue Thunder [1000mg]

Cartridges & Disposables - WA

E
Erkulon

Erkulon

Concentrates - WA

BC
Black Cherry Gelato

Black Cherry Gelato

Flower - WA

E1
Erkulon 1g Dab

Erkulon 1g Dab

Other - WA

BC
Black Cherry Gelato [.5g]

Black Cherry Gelato [.5g]

Pre Roll - WA

BS
Blunt - Super Lemon Haze - 1.5g

Blunt - Super Lemon Haze - 1.5g

Pre-rolls - WA

TS
Tiki Sugar 1g LR Disposable

Tiki Sugar 1g LR Disposable

Vapes - WA

RD
Root Down Pre-roll .5g 2pk Sex & Candy

Root Down Pre-roll .5g 2pk Sex & Candy

Edibles - WA

IC
Ice Cream Cake 1g

Ice Cream Cake 1g

Topicals - WA

CC
Cotton Candy [1000mg]

Cotton Candy [1000mg]

Cartridges & Disposables - WA

E
Erkulon

Erkulon

Concentrates - WA

BJ
Blueberry Jack

Blueberry Jack

Flower - WA

Own this brand?

Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.

Root Down footprint

Coverage summary

52

Dispensaries

2

States / Provinces

1

Countries

AKWA

Where to get Root Down

Washington

48 dispensaries

Alaska

4 dispensaries

Quick Answers