

Shattered Thoughts
About Shattered Thoughts
Shattered Thoughts is currently carried at 85 dispensaries across 2 states and provinces in 1 country, with product focus in Edibles, Pre-rolls, Hybrid, and Concentrates.
Shattered Thoughts product focus
Shattered Thoughts featured products
Bomb Popz Infused PreRoll - 1.25g
Concentrates - MI

Berry Medley Nighttime Gummies | 2:1 THC:CBN | 200mg | 10ct | 20mg/ea
Edible - MI
![Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg)](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/62/b4/62b4aef0-9052-4ad4-b97b-c0779c340d4e.png)
Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg)
Edibles - NY

Shattered Thoughts | Bahama Sunset | Infused Joint | Sativa | 1.25g
Hybrid - MI
:1 Daytime Lemon Mango Gummies - 200mgTHC/100mgCBG
Other - MI
Dealer's Choice | Infused Pre-Roll - 1g - Ace of Spades
Pre-rolls - MI
Snapz - Banana Pancake Disposable
Vapes - MI
Shattered Thoughts | Bomb Popz 1.25g Infused Flower Preroll
Concentrates - MI

Berry Medley Nighttime Gummies | 2:1 THC:CBN | 200mg | 10ct | 20mg/ea
Edible - MI
![Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg)](https://product-assets.iheartjane.com/cdn-cgi/image/width=327,fit=scale-down,format=auto,metadata=none/photos/62/b4/62b4aef0-9052-4ad4-b97b-c0779c340d4e.png)
Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg)
Edibles - NY

Shattered Thoughts | Blue Fruit | Infused Joint | Indica | 1.25g
Hybrid - MI
:1 Daytime Lemon Mango Gummies - 200mgTHC/100mgCBG
Other - MI
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Shattered Thoughts footprint
Coverage summary
85
Dispensaries
2
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get Shattered Thoughts
Michigan
77 dispensaries
New York
8 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Shattered Thoughts has products such as Bomb Popz Infused PreRoll - 1.25g, Berry Medley Nighttime Gummies | 2:1 THC:CBN | 200mg | 10ct | 20mg/ea, Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg), and Shattered Thoughts | Bahama Sunset | Infused Joint | Sativa | 1.25g, with a focus on Edibles, Pre-rolls, Hybrid, and Concentrates.
Shattered Thoughts edibles listed on Dispense.life include Berry Medley Nighttime Gummies | 2:1 THC:CBN | 200mg | 10ct | 20mg/ea and Blue Bahama [10pk] (100mg). These are catalog examples; check the dispensary menu for current availability.
Dispense.life lists Shattered Thoughts at 85 dispensaries across 2 states and provinces in 1 country, including Bank of Buds Cannabis Co - NOW OPEN, BanZen Dispensary, Bloom City Club - Medical, and Bloom City Club - Paw Paw, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.