Strange Rootz
About Strange Rootz
Strange Rootz is currently carried at 26 dispensaries across 2 states and provinces in 1 country, with product focus in Flower, Concentrates, and Pre-rolls.
Strange Rootz product focus
Strange Rootz featured products
Strange Roots Rosin Lime Heads 1g
Concentrates - MI
Dumb Gas Whole Flower
Flower - MI
Gas Off OG
Other - OR
STRANGE ROOTZ PRE-ROLL | POPPIN BOTTLES
Pre-rolls - MI
Strange Roots Rosin Pink Milk 1g
Concentrates - MI
Dumb Gas Whole Flower
Flower - MI
Dumb Gas Pre-Roll
Other - MI
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Strange Rootz footprint
Coverage summary
26
Dispensaries
2
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Where to get Strange Rootz
Michigan
25 dispensaries
Oregon
1 dispensaries
Quick Answers
Strange Rootz has products such as Strange Roots Rosin Lime Heads 1g, Dumb Gas Whole Flower, Gas Off OG, and STRANGE ROOTZ PRE-ROLL | POPPIN BOTTLES, with a focus on Flower, Concentrates, and Pre-rolls.
Dispense.life lists Strange Rootz at 26 dispensaries across 2 states and provinces in 1 country, including Bazonzoes - Walled Lake, Harbor Farmz - Charlotte, JARS Cannabis - Ann Arbor, and JARS Cannabis - Center Line, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
