

The Marathon Cultivation
About The Marathon Cultivation
The Marathon Cultivation was founded by Nipsey Hussle after the success of his first strain, Marathon OG. Although known for our unique hand selected indoor flower, The Marathon Cultivation also offers a variety of luxury cannabis products. The Marathon Cultivation takes pride in producing consistent high potency flower that delivers a substantial experience.
The Marathon Cultivation product focus
The Marathon Cultivation featured products
Blue & Red Hi-Cee Gelato Flower
-30% off Big Buds Blue Bandit Flower
Marathon OG Flower
Blue Pomegranate Gelato Flower
-30% off Big Buds Gusher #70 Flower
Blue Bubblegum Gelato Flower
Kiwi Strawberry Gelato Flower
Uncle Sam OG Flower
Own this brand?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
The Marathon Cultivation footprint
Coverage summary
25
Dispensaries
1
States / Provinces
1
Countries
Licenses
Distributor C11-0000436-LIC
Where to get The Marathon Cultivation
California
25 dispensaries
Quick Answers
The Marathon Cultivation has products such as Blue & Red Hi-Cee Gelato Flower, -30% off Big Buds Blue Bandit Flower, Marathon OG Flower, and Blue Pomegranate Gelato Flower, with a focus on Indica, Flower, Gear, and Pre-rolls.
Dispense.life lists The Marathon Cultivation at 25 dispensaries across 1 state or province in 1 country, including Backpack Boyz - Los Angeles, Backpack Boyz - San Bernardino, Blue Fire, and Buds R Us - Delivery, plus additional Dispense.life dispensaries.
