

A Little Bud Summerland
Kelowna, BC | Open now | 9:00am - 10:00pm | EDT
Hours
Open now - 9:00am - 10:00pm
Open
Hours
Open now - 9:00am - 10:00pm
About A Little Bud Summerland
A Little Bud Summerland is currently associated with categories including Flower, Vapes, Concentrates, Accessories, and Drinks.
Browse this market
Nearby city markets
Own this dispensary?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Menu
What products and categories are on the menu at A Little Bud Summerland
618 current items across 15 categories.
Menu Categories
What menu categories are carried at A Little Bud Summerland

Pre Rolls
82 listed items

Edibles
65 listed items

Vapes
62 listed items

Flower
57 listed items

Infused Pre Rolls
30 listed items

Drinks
27 listed items

Concentrates
18 listed items
Needs Classification
15 listed items

Topicals
10 listed items

Capsules
8 listed items

Infused Blunts
6 listed items
Menu Products
What products are carried at A Little Bud Summerland
Tribal | Porto Leche | Big Buds | 3.5g
unit
Donny Burger | Big Buds | 28g
unit
Tribal - Neon Sunshine 1x14g >H
unit
Tiger Blood | Disposable | 1g
unit
Pura Vida - Grape Ape FSE Honey Oil Cartridge 1x1g >I
unit
PureFarma - CBD Earth Cartridge 1x1g >H
unit
Coffee Creamer | Blunts | 1g
unit
Ya Hemi BX2 x SFV OG | Big Boy BLNT | 2g
unit
Bhang Dark Chocolate
unit
Back Forty | S'Mores Chocolate | Single | 10mg
Back Forty - unit
Pura Vida - Sativa Honey Oil Dispenser 1x1g >S
unit
Orange Chronic - Super Hero Cleaner 16oz
unit
Brands
What brands are carried at A Little Bud Summerland
Potential related locations

A Little Bud - White Rock
147 mi away
1484 Johnston Rd · White Rock, BC

A Little Bud White Rock
147 mi away
1484 Johnston Rd · White Rock, BC

A Little Bud- Whistler
154 mi away
1050 Millar Creek rd · Whistler, BC
View all 4 other locations
Store FAQ
Store details
A Little Bud Summerland is listed as rec.
Hours
A Little Bud Summerland is currently open, with hours listed as 9:00am - 10:00pm EDT.
Menu
A Little Bud Summerland has 618 products listed on Dispense.life across 15 categories, including Flower, Vapes, Concentrates, Accessories, and Drinks. Check with the store for current prices and availability.
Brands
A Little Bud Summerland is currently associated with brands such as Spinach, Mollo, hifeelu, Nugz, Blast, and Clipper.
Services
A Little Bud Summerland lists curbside pickup as an available service. Confirm pickup details with the store before placing an order.










