

GrowHealthy - Lakeland
Lakeland, FL | Open now | 9:00am - 8:30pm | EDT
Hours
Open now - 9:00am - 8:30pm
Open
Hours
Open now - 9:00am - 8:30pm
About GrowHealthy - Lakeland
We are compassionate-care advocates and champions of natural and alternative medicinal healing; and are committed to serving Florida’s medical marijuana patients with unmatched product quality and safety and exceptional customer service. Our product lines include: MIND: Contain high-THC (delta-9-tetrahydrocannibinol), formulations derived from stimulating varieties, commonly known as sativas. These formulations commonly act as stimulants and can be great for spurring creative thought and medicating during the day. Mind products are a good choice for patients who need relief and to remain alert and active. BODY: Contain high-THC formulations derived from sedating varieties, commonly known as indicas. These formulation often produce relaxing and comforting effects. This makes Body products a good choice for patients seeking a slower and calmer cannabis experience and want to medicate in the evening. BALANCE: Contain a 1:1 ratio of CBD to THC. This blend of CBD and THC combines the benefits of the two compounds into one balanced medication. Expertly calculated CBD:THC ratios maximize the synergistic properties and effects of both cannabinoids, creating powerful cannabis formulations that deliver many exceptional therapeutic benefits. HIGH CBD: Contain high-CBD (cannabidiol) formulations. For most patients, a formulation that is high in CBD will produce a relaxing feeling without the psychoactive effects associated with high THC products. They are often used for treating conditions that have strong physical symptoms such as pain, inflammation, and spasms. Talk to your physician about which medical cannabis products might be best for your condition.
Browse this market
Nearby city markets
Own this dispensary?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Menu
What products and categories are on the menu at GrowHealthy - Lakeland
298 current items across 1 categories.
Menu Categories
What menu categories are carried at GrowHealthy - Lakeland
Menu Products
What products are carried at GrowHealthy - Lakeland
GG4 | Big Buds | 3.5g
ounce
BALANCE White 99 (Hybrid) Flower – 3.5 grams
ounce
ish Pre-Ground 7g Flower - Pine Melt
ounce
Growhealthy Sharp cheddar Live Resin Disposable All-in-One
gram
Black Label™ Firecracker Cartridge
gram
Frutful™ Watermelon Cartridge
gram
MPX Select Durban Funk Pre-Roll 1.0 g Single
gram
MPX Select Z Berries Pre-Roll 1.0 g Single
gram
Frutful Gels 10 pack - Strawberry
unit
Frutful Gels 10 pack - Grape
unit
MPX™ Gassy Pines Bubble Hash
gram
Hash Burger | Solventless | Rosin | 1g
MPX Melting Point Extracts - gram
Brands
What brands are carried at GrowHealthy - Lakeland
Potential related locations

GrowHealthy - Brandon
21 mi away
1525 E Brandon Blvd · Brandon, FL

GrowHealthy - Tampa
33 mi away
3974 W Linebaugh Ave · Tampa, FL

GrowHealthy - Orlando
39 mi away
7858 Turkey Lake Rd · Orlando, FL
View all 28 other locations
Store FAQ
Store details
GrowHealthy - Lakeland is listed as med.
Hours
GrowHealthy - Lakeland is currently open, with hours listed as 9:00am - 8:30pm EDT.
Menu
GrowHealthy - Lakeland has 298 products listed on Dispense.life across 1 categories, including Wellness. Check with the store for current prices and availability.
Brands
GrowHealthy - Lakeland is currently associated with brands such as GrowHealthy, MPX Melting Point Extracts, and Papa's Herb.
Services
GrowHealthy - Lakeland lists curbside pickup as an available service. Confirm pickup details with the store before placing an order.










