

Insa - Hartford
Hartford, CT | Closed now | 8:00am - 10:00pm | EDT
Hours
Closed now - 8:00am - 10:00pm
Closed
Hours
Closed now - 8:00am - 10:00pm
About Insa - Hartford
Insa - Hartford may carry dispensary staples like flower, edibles, vapes, concentrates, and pre-rolls when available. Use the menu page for current products, pricing, brands, and stock status.
Browse this market
Nearby city markets
Own this dispensary?
Claim the listing to manage it from your business account.
Menu
What products and categories are on the menu at Insa - Hartford
637 current items across 10 categories.
Menu Categories
What menu categories are carried at Insa - Hartford
Menu Products
What products are carried at Insa - Hartford
Grassroots Ground Flower 3.5g Jayna's Sunshine (H) 02121 TC 32.045%
Grassroots - 1000
DAILY HASHBURGER 7G PRE-GROUND 0067
Daily! - 1000
Rythm 3.5g So Flo (H) 01617
RYTHM - 1000
Permanent Patty MT 41733
Theraplant - 1000
CAPY 0.5G RESIN VAPE T404 H 01051
Affinity Grow - 1000
Select Legacy Series 510 .5g NYC Diesel (H) 01708
Select - 92
Grassroots Preroll 1g Single Triple Mints (I) 01960 TC 30.642%
Grassroots - 1000
Grassroots Preroll 5 Pack 2g Triple Mints (I) 02021 TC 29.573%
Grassroots - 1000
Asteroid GalaxEats Gummies Hyper Drive 1to1 (S) C0170000123
Asteroid - 1000
Wana Optimals Quick Dream Berry Gummies 00515
Wana - 1000
Merch Rocket T 2XL
Insa - 1000
SV Lemon Lime 12 oz THC Seltzer (3mg THC 3mg CBD 3mg CBG)
SoundView - 48
Brands
What brands are carried at Insa - Hartford
Potential related locations

INSA - New Haven
33 mi away
222 Sargent Dr · New Haven, CT

INSA Cannabis Dispensary - Springfield
25 mi away
1200 W Columbus Ave · Springfield, MA

INSA Medical Cannabis Dispensary - Springfield
29 mi away
506 Cottage Street · Springfield, MA
View all 16 other locations
Store FAQ
Store details
Insa - Hartford is listed as rec.
Hours
Insa - Hartford is currently closed, with hours listed as 8:00am - 10:00pm EDT.
Menu
Insa - Hartford has 637 products listed on Dispense.life across 10 categories, including Drinks, Flower, Vapes, Concentrates, and Edibles. Check with the store for current prices and availability.
Brands
Insa - Hartford is currently associated with brands such as Swift Lifts, Riptide, Lighthouse, Craic, Springtime, and Tyson 2.0.
Services
Insa - Hartford lists curbside pickup as an available service. Confirm pickup details with the store before placing an order.














